ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11919274
nr 1191 9274
Per Olov Ultvedt
(1927-2006), Sverige
Per Olov Ultvedt (1927-2006), Sweden. Signed, numbered HC XV/XXX, subject: 26, 5x33,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad HC XV/XXX, motivet: 26,5x33
Per Olov Ultvedt, Swedish painter, born 1927, dead 2006 .
SEK 100
Monday June 18 2018
at 18:54:01
18/6 18:21:09
Per Olov Ultvedt
Read more about Per Olov Ultvedt